• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Insoles & Inserts
        ×
    • Brands
      • CINNEA (13)
      • Denuotop (10)
      • Dr. Scholl's (35)
      • Eelhoe (9)
      • Houkea (121)
      • Lycxames (29)
      • NAFOING (11)
      • Other (38)
      • Pedag (16)
      • Profoot (9)
      • Sohlen24 (16)
      • South Moon (30)
      • Sunmark (17)
      • Ultimate Performance (10)
      • Unbranded (14605)
      • Universal (10)
      • Viewleaf (36)
      • Ximonth (11)
      • Zhiyi (27)
      • unbrand (163)
    • Size
      • L (451)
      • S (421)
      • 39-40 (307)
      • 37-38 (304)
      • 41-42 (292)
      • 35-36 (279)
      • 43-44 (249)
      • 45-46 (227)
      • M (226)
      • 3.5cm (172)
      • 2.5cm (165)
      • 40 (93)
      • XL (92)
      • 36 (89)
      • 38 (85)
      • 37 (82)
      • 3cm (82)
      • 42 (82)
      • 39 (81)
      • 41 (81)
    • Colour
      • Black (867)
      • Blue (365)
      • White (276)
      • Beige (199)
      • Pink (187)
      • black (181)
      • Grey (179)
      • Red (140)
      • Gray (115)
      • grey (78)
      • 1pair orange (72)
      • 1pair yellow (70)
      • L (68)
      • 2pairs 2colors (67)
      • 2pairs yellow (67)
      • 2pairs orange (65)
      • white (61)
      • Transparent (60)
      • Skin (59)
      • Silver (57)
    • Price
      • Under $15 (3784)
      • $15 to $50 (10193)
      • $50 to $100 (1118)
      • $100 to $200 (211)
      • $200 to $500 (70)
      • $500 to $1,000 (9)
      • $2,000 to $4,000 (1)
      • $4,000 to $10,000 (4)
    • SALE (13157)

    Insoles & Inserts

    Shop the best prices on 15,380 great value insoles & inserts. Shopping for insoles & inserts is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Houkea, Other, Viewleaf and more. Buy insoles & inserts online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to Canada.

    Filters
    3,169 - 3,200 of 3,200
    6 Pcs 1.5 inch Height Increase Heel Lifts Foam Pads Insoles Black
    From $7.95
    Electric Heated Shoe Insoles Comfortable Feet Warmer Temperature Controller (3940)
    From $15.95
    Arch Support Insoles Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Flat Feet Heel Foot Pain Relief
    From $31.95
    Orthotic Insoles Insert Flat Feet High Arch Support Plantar Fasciitis Heel Pain
    From $31.95
    Breathable Heightening Insoles, 1 Pair Comfortable Air Cushioned Insoles, Invisible Heightening Insoles for Men & Women, Supportive Soles
    From $42.95
    Kids Children Orthopedic Insoles Shoes Flat Feet Arch Support Anti Slip Sport US
    From $47.95
    1.3mm Thickness 1 Pair Carbon Fiber Insole Shoe-Pad for Soccer Basketball Boots
    From $64.00
    Warm Shoe Insoles Foot Shearling Inserts For Boot Warm Keeping Shoes Pads
    From $36.95
    1 Pair Carbon Fiber Insole For Soccer Basketball Boot Orthotic Rigid Insert Flat
    From $84.00
    Carbon Fiber Insoles Anti-torsion High Elasticity Full Palm Foot Protection
    From $42.95
    Plantar Fasciitis Heel Socks For Achilles Tendonitis Calluses Spurs Dry Cracked Feet Heel Pain Relief Treatment Gel Heel Pads
    From $29.95
    Sheepskin Insoles Super Thick Premium Shoe Insoles,durable Extra Fluffy$wool Insoles Sheepskin Shoe Inserts Replacement Universal For Women Men Cozy
    From $22.95
    Deodorant health insole for shoes, massaging acupoints, supporting plantar fasciitis, template insole, men's and women's sole pads
    From $27.95
    Norelie Comfy Sole Insoles for Bunions Norelie Revolutionary Comfysole Orthopedic Support for Foot Comfort and Pain Relief
    From $22.95
    Norelie Orthopedic Insoles for Arch Support Plantar Fasciitis Relief Comfort Work Sports Shoes 2025 New
    From $18.95
    Cute Cartoon Pattern Protective Insoles for AirTag - Soft Cushioning for Kids and Seniors Smart Tracker Support
    From $59.00
    2025 Women's orthotic insoles for supination - Corrective foot alignment support
    From $16.95
    Orthopedic Insoles for Flatfoot Heel Pain & Plantar Fasciitis
    From $22.95
    Norelie Comfy Sole Insoles for Bunions Orthotic InsoleFlat Feet Back & Heel Pain
    From $20.95
    Winter snow boots with fleece-lined, thickened insoles for warmth, comfort, breathability, odor prevention, sweat absorption, antibacterial, deodoriza
    From $28.95
    5cm Footbed Enhancers Invisible Height Increase Insoles Pad
    From $17.95
    Gel Half Insoles Forefoot Plantar Pad, Anti-slip Metatarsal Pad, Relieve Forefoot Pain
    From $42.95
    Invisible Insole For Heightening, From 3 Cm To 9 Cm, Heightening Pad, Adjustable
    From $12.95
    Arch Support Shoe Insoles - Super Soft Massaging Pad for Shock Absorption and Foot Care
    From $15.95
    Women Heel Cushion Inserts and Foot Pads Anti Wear Patches for Comfort and Support
    From $14.95
    Flatfoot Correcting Orthopedic Heel Insoles with Arch Support for O X Type Legs White L(40-45)
    From $13.95
    Steering Wheel Paddle Shift Extension Black Aluminum Alloy for Acura CDX MDX RDX
    From $26.95
    Lymphatic Massage Foot Pad Insoles for Men and Women Two Way Dredging Shoe Inserts
    From $14.95
    Men's and Women's Electric Insole Heater Rechargeable, Heated Insole
    From $11.95
    3 Pairs Heel Cups, Plantar Fasciitis Inserts Pads, Gel Heel Cushion, Silicone Heel Protectors, Great for Plantar Fasciitis, Achilles Tendinitis & He
    From $9.95
    Toe Filler Inserts Adjustable Toe Plug Reusable Shoe Filler for Too Big Shoes for Women Men Unisex Pumps Flats Sneakers
    From $9.95
    Heel Grips for Men and Women, Self-Adhesive Heel Cushion Inserts Prevent Heel Slipping, Rubbing, Blisters, Foot Pain, and Improve Shoe Fit (Black)
    From $8.95
    1

    ...

    98 99 100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement