• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • I/O Cards & Adapters
        ×
    • Brands
      • BatteryMate (1)
      • Bonaever (4)
      • CUJMH (12)
      • EARTH'S SURFACE (1)
      • Elrachen (3)
      • Etwork Cards & Adapters (1)
      • Gamegenic (1)
      • Gigabyte (1)
      • GreenZech (18)
      • Hsmy (5)
      • Lichifit (6)
      • Maikaisen (6)
      • Other (7)
      • Power4Laptops (138)
      • T1space (3)
      • Unbranded (39108)
      • Viewleaf (208)
      • Werleo (8)
      • Yagqv (2)
      • unbrand (235)
    • Size
      • A (159)
      • B (139)
      • Black (111)
      • 180 Degrees (89)
      • 30Cm (88)
      • 90 Degrees (88)
      • black (81)
      • 50Cm (53)
      • 20Cm (49)
      • M43ul (46)
      • 10Cm (45)
      • M43uf (45)
      • M43uh (45)
      • 15Cm (36)
      • C (34)
      • 25Cm (30)
      • Silver (27)
      • Male connector (26)
      • Motherhead (26)
      • Blue (24)
    • Colour
      • Black (12705)
      • Green (1614)
      • Blue (690)
      • White (626)
      • black (240)
      • Purple (230)
      • As Shown (159)
      • Gray (152)
      • Silver (135)
      • Red (98)
      • Multicolor (88)
      • Grey (81)
      • Random (63)
      • green (58)
      • Random color (54)
      • Black & white (50)
      • Black & yellow (47)
      • A (39)
      • Orange (38)
      • Black&white (34)
    • Price
      • Under $15 (8093)
      • $15 to $50 (21547)
      • $50 to $100 (6560)
      • $100 to $200 (2712)
      • $200 to $500 (830)
      • $500 to $1,000 (45)
      • $1,000 to $2,000 (6)
      • $2,000 to $4,000 (2)
      • $4,000 to $10,000 (1)
    • SALE (34399)

    I/O Cards & Adapters

    Shop the best prices on 39,780 great value i/o cards & adapters. Shopping for i/o cards & adapters is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on Viewleaf, Power4Laptops, GreenZech and more. Buy i/o cards & adapters online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to Canada.

    Computer Interface Cards & AdaptersRiser CardsAudio Cards & AdaptersVideo Cards & AdaptersTV Tuner Cards & Adapters
    Filters
    2,657 - 2,688 of 3,200
    Oculink SFF-8612 to PCIe X4 X16 Slot Adapter Card GPU Power DC 12V PCIe 4.0 3.0 SFF-8611 4i Cable for Graphics Card
    From $32.95
    NVME to Expansion Card M.2 PCIE M 4 Port SATA3.0 M.2 SATA3 Controller Multiplier HDD SSD Adapter High Speed
    From $31.95
    M.2 NVMe SSD Extension Cable Solid Drive Riser Card M.2 to PCI-Express 3.0 X4 M Key Extender for M.2 2230 2242 2260 SSD
    From $26.95
    1Pc USB 2.0 Digital Mini Portable TV Stick DVB-T + DAB + FM RTL2832U FC0012 Support SDR Tuner Receiver TV Accessories
    From $29.95
    TBS5930 DVB-S2X/S2/S TV Tuner USB Card Satellite FTA TV Receiver IPTV/4K Streaming VCM/Support Linux/Windows OS
    From $239.00
    M.2 A E Key to 4 SATA3.0 Adapter 10CM Short Cable 6Gbps RAID Expansion for Mini PC/NAS/Industrial SATA SSD/HDD
    From $38.95
    1PC 40 Pin 39Pin for CF to IDE 3.5 in Compact Flash Card Adapter Bootable Computer Parts with Low Power Consumption
    From $9.95
    Game Expansion Sound Card Decoder for Game Music Lovers, Decoding with Added Signal Noise Reduction Decoding
    From $48.95
    NVME M.2 M-Key SSD NGFF Adapter Card Extension SSD SSD Drives Upgrade Converter 2230 to 2280 SSD for ROG Ally Gaming
    From $21.95
    USB Sound Card Adapter for HyperX Cloud II Wired Gaming Headset
    From $44.95
    GT610 2G Graphics Card with DVI VGA HDMI-Compatibe Port Video Card PIC Express2.0 Low Profile Graphics Card for Office
    From $69.00
    USB 2.0 Video Audio Converter Capture Card Easy Cap Video Audio Converter TV DVD VHS Audio Capture Adapter Card
    From $11.95
    Mini PCIe to Mini PCIe Extension Cable Extender 3G/4G Wireless Network Card Mini PCI-E Riser Card Adapter with SIM Slot
    From $18.95
    PCIe5.0 X16 Riser Cable GPU Extension Wire GEN5 64GB/S for ITX Chassis Mini Compact Case RTX 5090/4090 RX 7900 XTX 20CM
    From $109.00
    PCI-E 4.0 X1 to M.2 NVMe SSD Extension Cable 90° Angle M Key NVMe/ NGFF SSD Riser Card Adapter Support for Desktop PC
    From $15.95
    Adapter Card for MacBook Air A1370 A1369 2010 2011 to M.2 NGFF SATA SSD Converter Support 2230 2242 2260 2280 M2 SSD
    From $6.95
    SATA PCIE Expansion Card Adapter PCI Express X1 to 4 Port SATA3.0 Controller 88SE9215 Chip PCI E PCI-E SATA 3 Multiplier
    From $20.95
    MPS2280P PCIE M.2 NVME SSD Expansion Board for Raspberry Pi 5 Support 2280/2242/2230 SSD for RPI 5
    From $20.95
    PCIE to Dual Type C Expansion Card PCI-E X1 to 2-Port TYPE-C USB 3.2 GEN1 5Gbps Convert Card ASM1042 Chip for Desktop
    From $15.95
    Riser Cable M.2 NVME to PCIE X16 Adapter Graphics Extension Cable 90 Degree PCI Express 3.0 16X to M Key Riser Cable A
    From $19.95
    USB to 485/422 Serial Cable Industrial Serial RS485 to USB Communication Converter UT-890A-N
    From $21.95
    Vention External USB Computer Sound Card 7.1 Channel External Audio Amplifier USB Adapter for Gaming PC Laptop
    From $69.00
    WiFi 7 PCI-E WiFi Card BE200 BE200HMW 8774Mbps 2.4G/5G/6Ghz for Bluetooth 5.4 802.11BE Network Adapter External Antenna
    From $34.95
    USB3.0 Video Capture Card Type-C HD Capture Cards 4K 30Hz HDMI-Compatible HD USB-A/C Switch Capture Card
    From $25.95
    L-Z3 GPU Vertical Mounting Bracket Kit, PCIe 4.0 X16 Riser Cable 200mm, Graphics Card Steering Mounting Bracket Black
    From $74.00
    PCI-E 4X to 12+16PIN SSD Convert Adapter Card 12+16PIN to PCI-E X4 SSD Riser Card for Macbook 2013-2017 12+16PIN SSD
    From $12.95
    PCI-E to PCI Adapter Cable PCIE X1 to X16 Riser Card PCI Expansion for Desktop Motherboard PCI Slot Extension Controller
    From $28.95
    RTL8922AE WiFi7 Card Adapter 6338Mbps Tri-Band 2.4G/5G/6G Bluetooth5.4 M.2 NGFF Wireless WiFi Card for Win10/Win11
    From $33.95
    1 to 2x NVME Expansion Card PCIE4.0 X8 for M.2 NVMe SSD PC X1 X4 X8 Expansion Card PCIe 3.0 for 2230 2242 2260 2280
    From $17.95
    M.2 KEY A+E to 2 Ports SATA3.0 Expansion Card PCIe 3.0 WIFI M.2 to SATA for NGFF 2230 SSD Adapter Card for PC Computer
    From $17.95
    PCI-E 5.0 X16 Riser Cable Video Card Extension Shielded Flexible 90° Mounting GPU Extension Cord for PC Computer Black
    From $46.95
    5.0 PCIE X16 Riser Cable Graphics Card PCI-E X16 5.0 GPU Extension PCI Riser Shielded Extender for ATX/ITX 90 Degree B
    From $119.00
    1

    ...

    83 84 85

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement